HOTEL FOR SALE

Posted 2393 days ago | Hits: 2414 | Stock No: #3815
 
Rating: 0 ( 0 Votes)
State:   Lagos
City:   Lagos Island
City:   Victoria Island
Area:   0.00 m2

 

11) Hotel for sale at Victoria Island, 53 rooms on 2/3 acres, well furnished
Price: #3 billion or nearest offer

Make a Comment


Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.








Contact Info
Your Name: PRINCE DANIEL
Email Seller

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.






 

Similar Ads

7 Storey Glass House For Commercial Purpose Available For Sale At Opebi

7 Storey Glass...

Ikeja
₦1,000,000,000.00
FC to FC , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

FC to FC ,...

Ilejemeje, shenzhen
₦1,264.00
Marketing Tools for Sale

Marketing Tools...

Alimosho, LAGOS
₦3,000.00


 Real Estate Classifieds Ads | Automobiles Classifieds Ads | Free Dating Site | Social Network