HOTEL FOR SALE

Posted 2277 days ago | Hits: 2334 | Stock No: #3815
 
Rating: 0 ( 0 Votes)
State:   Lagos
City:   Lagos Island
City:   Victoria Island
Area:   0.00 m2

 

11) Hotel for sale at Victoria Island, 53 rooms on 2/3 acres, well furnished
Price: #3 billion or nearest offer

Make a Comment


Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.








Contact Info
Your Name: PRINCE DANIEL
Email Seller

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.






 

Similar Ads

SC to LC , Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125μm, Simplex

SC to LC ,...

Ikare, shenzhen
₦1,424.00
Fully Furnished Offices in Business Centre Dubai

Fully Furnished...

Esan North-East, Dubai
Luxurious New 16-Room Hotel for sale at Lekki with Swimming Pool

Luxurious New...

Lagos Island, Oniru, Lekki
₦400,000,000.00


 Real Estate Classifieds Ads | Automobiles Classifieds Ads | Free Dating Site | Social Network