Refine Search


Compare - 0 items


No items to compare


.

.

Hide Map
Photos ·  List

Study in Romania

Ilejemeje
Posted 8 days ago to Everything Else

Studying in Romania gives everyone the opportunity to have access at: 1. HIGH QUALITY EDUCATION, 2. LOW TUITION FEES, 3. DEGREES RECOGNIZED ALL OVER EUROPE (and beyond), 4....

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

metal rotor head 1468334485 Apply for IVECO rotor head parts

₦11.00  | Ilejemeje, Daman
Posted 58 days ago to Parts & Accessories

metal rotor head 1468334485 Apply for IVECO rotor head parts LW Basic Info Item Name: metal rotor head Model NO.: 1468334485 Fuel: Diesel Stroke: 4 Stroke Fuel Saver Type: Solid-fuel...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

fuel system of diesel engine Dlla146p768 for Toyota good prices

Ilejemeje, Daman
Posted 78 days ago to Parts & Accessories

fuel system of diesel engine Dlla146p768 for Toyota good prices Basic Information:LW Specification: fuel system of diesel engine OE No.: Dlla146p768 Injector No.: Common Rail Injector...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

bosch diesel injectors nozzles DLLA155P985 fits for Common Rail Fuel Injector 095000-5890 for Toyota

₦12.00  | Ilejemeje, putian
Posted 88 days ago to Parts & Accessories

bosch diesel injectors nozzles DLLA155P985 fits for Common Rail Fuel Injector 095000-5890 for Toyota wa Basic Information:wa Specification: bosch diesel injectors nozzles OE No.:...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Diesel auto power injector nozzles DLLA153P885 / 093400-8850 Diesel Injector Nozzle Replacement fit Injector 095000-7060

Ilejemeje, Chandigarh
Posted 138 days ago to Parts & Accessories

China Lutong Parts Plant is the best and trusted choice for Diesel Fuel Injection HF Diesel auto power injector nozzles, diesel auto power injector nozzles, diesel auto power nozzles, diesel...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Common Rail Injector 0 445 120 121 fits for DLLA142P1709 for Dongfeng

Ilejemeje, putian
Posted 182 days ago to Parts & Accessories

common rail injector,common rail system, injector of diesel engine,diesel fuel injector,common rail diesel injector,Bosch injector, Bosch diesel common rail injector,aftermarket diesel injector...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

F00VC01033 BOSCH control valve F00V C01 033

Ilejemeje, putian
Posted 1180 days ago to Parts & Accessories

This is Vivian of Sales Dep.3, from China Balin Parts Plant. We provide all kinds of the fuel injection parts. If you are interested in them, please contact Vivian for more detailed. E-mail:...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Plunger Assy PT20, PT12

Ilejemeje, Putian
Posted 1265 days ago to Parts & Accessories

China balin part plant is the 10 top manufacturers for fuel injection parts in China. We pursue the high quality, best prices and services. In this field, we have decade’s experiences of...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

YCVXO European Type Grinding Mill

₦33,520.00  | Ilejemeje
Posted 1429 days ago to Musical Instruments

Production capacity: 0.5-20T/H Notice: this capacity is mean value capacity, and the specific production capacity is subject to clients’ actual equipment configuration. Processable Material...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies 1M

₦1,792.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1774 days ago to Office & Commercial

SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies 1M $11.20 Buy 100 for $5.60 each and save 50% Quick Overview ★ MOQ = 100pcs ● Lead time= 3-7 Days ● Customized for Mix-connector-link ●...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Passive

₦12,480.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1782 days ago to Office & Commercial

Regular Price: $100.00 SPECIAL PRICE: $78.00 Quick Overview ● Lead Time: 3~6 days ● Customized for Mix-connector-link ● 10Gtek Made in China. This 2m direct attach copper cable has an...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable 2M, Active

₦24,960.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1792 days ago to Office & Commercial

10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable 2M, Active $156.00 Quick Overview ● In stock < 10pcs ● Lead Time: 2~6 days ● Compatible with: Cisco, Arista, Brocade, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel,...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30M, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

₦44,789.40  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1793 days ago to Office & Commercial

40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 30M, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF) $279.99 Quick Overview ● Lead Time: 7~14 days ● Customized for length ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable 5M

₦18,560.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1797 days ago to Office & Commercial

QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable 5M $116.00 Quick Overview ● Lead Time: 3~6 days ● Customized for Mix-connector-link ● 10Gtek Made in China. QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable)...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

₦3,912.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1799 days ago to Office & Commercial

SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M $24.45 Buy 100 for $16.30 each and save 34% Quick Overview ★ MOQ = 100pcs ● Lead time= 3-7 Days ● Customized for Mix-connector-link ● Warranty:...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 6M, Passive, QDR

₦16,800.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1802 days ago to Office & Commercial

40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 6M, Passive, QDR Regular Price: $122.00 SPECIAL PRICE: $105.00 Quick Overview ● Lead Time: 2~5 days ● Customized for length ● Compatible Option ( Compatible...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

₦1,440.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1811 days ago to Office & Commercial

Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01 $9.00 Quick Overview ● Lead time= 3-7 Days ● Customized for length ● Warranty: 3-Year ●10Gtek Made in...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Cisco CAB-E1-BNC DB15M to 2 BNC Male 5m Cable 72-0818-01

₦1,248.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1813 days ago to Office & Commercial

Cisco CAB-E1-BNC DB15M to 2 BNC Male 5m Cable 72-0818-01 $7.80 Quick Overview ● Lead time= 3-7 Days ● Customized for length ● Warranty: 3-Year ●10Gtek Made in China. Model Number:...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

SC to FC , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Simplex

₦1,424.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1814 days ago to Office & Commercial

SC to FC , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Simplex $8.90 Quick Overview SC to FC Singlemode Simplex OS1 9/125 Specifications ● SC to FC, Simplex ● SMF,(9/125μm) ● Cable Diameter: 0.9mm /...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

10GbE CX4 Cable, 3M (Latch to Latch)

₦10,560.00  | Ilejemeje, shenzhen
Posted 1816 days ago to Office & Commercial

10GbE CX4 Cable, 3M (Latch to Latch) $66.00 Quick Overview ● Lead Time: 1~3 days ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact


Email alert for:

Search State "Ekiti", City "Ilejemeje"

Receive email alerts when new listings show up for this search.
Send Email alerts    to  
 

 Real Estate Classifieds Ads | Automobiles Classifieds Ads | Free Dating Site | Social Network