Database query error.
Refine Search


Compare - 0 items


No items to compare

Hide Map
Photos ·  List

Customer Relation

₦120,000.00  | Oredo, Benin City
Posted 1908 days ago to Customer Service

a newly established multinational company is searching for highly focus, self motivated, smart and result oriented personnel to fill the vacant position of customer relation officer. He or she...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

How to Know The Simply Secret On How You Can Earn On Surveys As A Nigerian For REAL

₦3,000.00  | Oredo, Benin
Posted 1957 days ago to Work at Home

Learn the simply secret on how YOU CAN Earn on surveys as a Nigerian .Get paid for every job done .It is very easy and secure payment system ,must Nigerian do not know about this, it is for real...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

SC to MTRJ , Singlemode OS1 9/125μm, Duplex

₦2,064.00  | Oredo, shenzhen
Posted 1979 days ago to Office & Commercial

$12.90 Quick Overview SC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex OS1 9/125 Specifications ● SC to MTRJ, Duplex ● SMF,(9/125μm) ● Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Brand New IMAC G5 DESKTOP FOR YOU.

₦95,000.00  | Oredo, Benin City
Posted 1991 days ago to Computers

A complete IMAC G5 Desktop is currently available for sale. This desktop is indeed a new one and it is the perfect desktop computer that suits your needs CONFIGURATION • 1.6 GHz PowerPC G5...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

₦17,600.00  | Oredo, shenzhen
Posted 1997 days ago to Office & Commercial

$110.00 Quick Overview ● Lead time= 7-10 Days ● Warranty: 3-Year ● 10Gtek Made in China. Specifications ● MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO ● SMF(9/125um), 24Core High fiber density ● PC (APC...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

₦104,800.00  | Oredo, shenzhen
Posted 2015 days ago to Office & Commercial

X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm 40KM | X2-10GB-ER Regular Price: $818.00 SPECIAL PRICE: $655.00 Quick Overview ● In Stock >100pcs ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis,...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Cisco CAB-E1-BNC-3M DB15M to 2 BNC Male 3m Cable 72-0818-01

₦1,248.00  | Oredo, shenzhen
Posted 2018 days ago to Office & Commercial

Cisco CAB-E1-BNC-3M DB15M to 2 BNC Male 3m Cable 72-0818-01 $7.80 Quick Overview ● Lead time= 3-7 Days ● Customized for length ● Warranty: 3-Year ●10Gtek Made in China. Model Number:...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Brand New Audi 80.

₦450,000.00  | Oredo, Benin City
Posted 2026 days ago to Cars

Specification: 1998 Brand New Tokunbo clean Audi available for sale in Benin Edo State. Lagos Clearance and complete documentation in place. Mileage: 3,268 Body Style: Salon Car...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Attract The World To Your Business In 2014

₦40,000.00  | Oredo, Benin City
Posted 2030 days ago to Computer Services

If you are looking for a fresh looking website that represents your business the way you want, translates effectively the core messages of your service/product, but that won't cost you the world;...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Ventricular Septal Defect Surgery in India-IndianHealthGuru is there!

₦0.00  | Oredo
Posted 2038 days ago to Health & Beauty

If you are looking for a low cost ventricular septal defect surgery India can be the ideal destination where you will find top notch well equipped hospitals to take care of your ailment. You may...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Now On Sale, Samsung 40inches LED TV

₦100,000.00  | Oredo
Posted 2056 days ago to Electronics

3D tv, 2 3D glasses, USb compatible, game mode, etc. in good working condition. Oredo/Benin-City, Edo, Nigeria 08097043408

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Get, A Samsung LED TV. Series 6

₦120,000.00  | Oredo
Posted 2060 days ago to Electronics

ultra slim, Flat screen, 3D, digital noise Filter, 2 3D active, glasses, remote control, user manual, game mode. etc Oredo/Benin-City, Edo, Nigeria 08097043408

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

TRAVEL TO THE US, UK AND CANADA WITH EASE.

₦1,500,000.00  | Oredo, Benin City.
Posted 2069 days ago to Transportation & Travel

We are a travel agency based both in the UK and Nigeria. We make travel abroad very easy for anyone who wishes to travel out of Nigeria to the USA, UK and CANADA, by preparing passport and visa at...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Now Selling, Blackberry Q10

₦68.00  | Oredo
Posted 2108 days ago to Cell Phones

clean london used blackberry q10 16gb internal phone,2gb RAM.8mp rear camera,2mp front camera.all our phones has waranthy. Oredo/Benin-City, Edo, Nigeria Call/whatsapp:07031966713...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Get, Tablet Android 4.2.2

₦28,000.00  | Oredo
Posted 2127 days ago to Cell Phones

Tablets for sale Android 4.2.2 feasible for Android BBM, 1.5Gig ROM with front and back cameras durable battery life with pen, dual sim etc Oredo/Benin-City, Edo, Nigeria 08066063849

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Sale, USA Clean Hp Compaq Nc6000

₦25,000.00  | Oredo
Posted 2127 days ago to Computers

very clean compaq nc6000 ram 1gb hard-drive 60gb laptop is fully functional and ready for use with a very good battery 5unit available Oredo/Benin-City, Edo, Nigeria 08023807906

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Available 4sale, Usa Used Hp Compaq 2710p

₦35,000.00  | Oredo
Posted 2127 days ago to Computers

usa used hp compaq 2710p ram 1gb hard drive 150gb laptop is fully funtional and ready for use with a good battery 2 available Oredo/Benin-City, Edo, Nigeria 08023807906

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

shopping

Oredo, BENIN
Posted 2131 days ago to Customer Service

Do you know you can create your online store at khioen Nigeria for free? Showcase your wares on a special link. With this, your customers will see what's available, bargain prices and chat with...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

Now Available, Jewelry Watches

₦1,500.00  | Oredo
Posted 2132 days ago to Clothing & Accessories

Genuine leather plus watch all packed in one. Oredo/Benin-City, Edo, Nigeria 08033804865

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact

NIGERIAN IMMIGRATION SERVICE PAST QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS

₦1,000.00  | Oredo
Posted 2133 days ago to Books & Magazines

In few weeks time the Nigerian Immigration will announce the date for the recruitment exam. It will be wise to have a study guide to enable you have a better chance. The exam will be in 3...

Add to Compare    Share  Add to favorites  Details   Contact


Email alert for:

Search State "Edo", City "Oredo"

Receive email alerts when new listings show up for this search.
Send Email alerts    to  
 

 Real Estate Classifieds Ads | Automobiles Classifieds Ads | Free Dating Site | Social Network